Ecole de cuisine

 

Liste Lauréats (2012)

Première Promotion

Noms
Mention
N° brevet
1.
Bernis Zinga Lukoki Satisfaction 001/01/12
2.
Fany Mayenga Mpila Satisfaction 001/02/12
3.
Joelle SAFI SUKA Satisfaction 001/03/12
4.
Maryse WAMPE BOKAKO Satisfaction 001/04/12
5.
Priscille NGOLA Satisfaction 001/05/12
6.
Rose KAHENGA Satisfaction 001/06/12
7.
Sostène MUTINGIYA Satisfaction 001/07/12
8.
Youyouna TUABANA NGAMPO Satisfaction 001/08/12

 

Liste Lauréats (2013)

Deuxième Promotion

Noms
Mention
N° brevet
1.
Ange Yenga Satisfaction
002/01/13
2.
Bibiche Mumbanda Satisfaction
002/02/13
3.
Charlène Boteka Satisfaction
002/03/13
4.
Deborah Mbidi Satisfaction
002/04/13
5.
Djeny Mutatayi Satisfaction
002/05/13
6.
Fifi Basansi Satisfaction
002/07/13
7.
Glody Lulembe Satisfaction
002/13/13
8
Gloiria Mwata Satisfaction
002/11/13
9
Isabelle Pine Satisfaction
002/12/13
10
Jeanine Kavira Satisfaction
002/06/13
11
Lydie Mwata Satisfaction
002/08/13
12
Marie Mulombie Satisfaction
002/09/13
13
Rose Mputu Satisfaction
002/10/13

Troisème Promotion

Noms
Mention
N° brevet
1.
Adrienne Kaniki Satisfaction
003/01/13
2.
Cathy Kamwenge Satisfaction
003/02/13
3.
Chanel Masuekama Satisfaction
003/12/13
4.
Charlène Sakimone Satisfaction
003/03/13
5.
Christine Kakengele Satisfaction
003/04/13
6.
Deborah Matsi Satisfaction
003/05/13
7.
Generose Kamona Satisfaction
003/06/13
8
Julie Ebala Satisfaction
003/13/13
9
Nathalie Kwasia Distinction
003/07/13
10
Nicole Tuabana Satisfaction
003/08/13
11
Ruth Mayala Satisfaction
003/09/13
12
Trine Mokango Satisfaction
003/10/13
13
Tshuke Lokondo Satisfaction
003/11/13

Quatrième Promotion

Noms
Mention
N° brevet
1.
Bibi Mbuala Satisfaction
004/01/13
2.
Christian Mosolo Satisfaction
004/02/13
3.
Christèle Bena Satisfaction
004/03/13
4.
dorcas Eyala Satisfaction
004/04/13
5.
Fany Nsimba Satisfaction
004/05/13
6.
Judith Lutambi Satisfaction
004/06/13
7.
Lorrick Lofinda Satisfaction
004/07/13
8
Marie-claire Bamango Distinction
004/08/13
9
Mireille Koyambi Satisfaction
004/0913
10
Natacha Ebalo Distinction
004/10 /13

Cinquième Promotion

Noms
Mention
N° brevet
1.
Francine Yene Satisfaction
005/01/13
2.
Georgina Bahuidi Distinction
005/02/13
3.
Kiki Diawana Satisfaction
005/03/13
4.
Landrine N'landu Satisfaction
005/04/13
5.
Laure Nkoy Satisfaction
005/05/13
6.
Laure Nzau Satisfaction
005/06/13
7.
Leocadie Sindani Satisfaction
005/07/13
8
Myriam Imbolo Satisfaction
005/08/13
9
Nanu Tuabana Satisfaction
005/09/13
10
Nicha Baluzeyi Satisfaction
005/10/13
11
Sarah Musuala Satisfaction
005/11/13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13, 7ème rue Limete industriel, Kinshasa, R.D.Congo. + 243 81 516 2971 , +243 99 75 76 447
info@epirv.org / renzoveronesi@yahoo.fr
© 2007-2010 Webmaster lilasnseka@yahoo.fr